U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Can’t Tag Us |
vs. |
The Palmy Falcons |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
The A Team |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
3:6 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
The Wolves |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
1:6 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Black Hornets |
vs. |
Burleigh Boys |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
0:8 |
Raimee Wright |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Dingoes |
vs. |
Rhinos |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
4:4 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
SEAHAWKS |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
8:1 |
Kai Agyik |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Gummy Bears |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Currumbin Eagles |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Dylan Stensholm |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
3:2 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 2 - 04:00pm |
9:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Burleigh Breakers |
vs. |
Miami Jets |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
4:5 |
Jasper Smith |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Panthers |
vs. |
Twisters |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
2:9 |
Eva Doblo |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
HAWKS |
vs. |
Miami Amigos |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
13:2 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Hurricanes |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
1:11 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Dylan Stensholm |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Yeah The Girls |
Field 3 - 04:40pm |
3:14 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Galaxy |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
0:9 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Pink Pythons |
vs. |
Palmy Sharks |
Field 10 - 04:40pm |
2:5 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
The Reds |
vs. |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
13:2 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Palmy Lightning |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
9:5 |
Jasper Smith |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
The Tigers |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
1:9 |
Eva Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Skittles |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
0:10 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Rainbow Raptors |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
5:0 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
Dolphins |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
8:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Green Ants |
vs. |
Heatwaves |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
2:8 |
Kai Agyik |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 1 |
15/2/2023 |
Untagable |
vs. |
Let’s Trots |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
4:12 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The Storm Brothers |
vs. |
Burleigh Breakers |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
9:1 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Panthers |
vs. |
Cyclones |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
9:4 |
Raimee Wright |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
HAWKS |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
5:1 |
Jasper Smith |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Miami Amigos |
vs. |
Hurricanes |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
1:13 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
SEAHAWKS |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
8:3 |
Kai Agyik |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Gummy Bears |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Palmy Pumas |
vs. |
Thunderbolts |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Nadia Windleborn, Jada Smith |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The Bandits |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 2 - 04:00pm |
1:4 |
Eva Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
2:5 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The A Team |
vs. |
Palmy Lightning |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
3:9 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The Wolves |
vs. |
The Tigers |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
10:1 |
Raimee Wright |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The Makka Pakka's |
vs. |
Black Hornets |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
15:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Burleigh Boys |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
10:0 |
Jasper Smith |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Storm |
vs. |
Tagonators |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Currumbin Eagles |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Nadia Windleborn, Jada Smith |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Galaxy |
vs. |
Skittles |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
13:4 |
Eva Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Miami Chargers |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 3 - 04:40pm |
3:7 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Dolphins |
vs. |
Pink Pythons |
Field 10 - 04:40pm |
0:5 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Palmy Sharks |
vs. |
The Reds |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
0:11 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Falcons |
vs. |
Pirates |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
7:3 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Twisters |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
8:4 |
Raimee Wright |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Magic |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
11:0 |
Tanya Woodger |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Yeah The Girls |
vs. |
Tally taggers |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
11:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Scrambled Legs |
vs. |
Can’t Tag Us |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
8:0 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
The Palmy Falcons |
vs. |
Little Rippers |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
1:8 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
vs. |
Green Ants |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
4:2 |
Braigh Agnew |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 2 |
22/2/2023 |
Heatwaves |
vs. |
Untagable |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
11:1 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Vipers |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Palmy Lightning |
vs. |
Falcons |
Field 10 - 04:00pm |
4:8 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
The Tigers |
vs. |
Panthers |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
6:7 |
Hailey Meads |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Dingoes |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
Field 2 - 04:00pm |
0:11 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
SEAHAWKS |
vs. |
Burleigh Boys |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
2:12 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Bulldogs |
vs. |
Rhinos |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
2:14 |
Eva Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Bombers |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Gummy Bears |
vs. |
Currumbin Eagles |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Miami Coasters |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
0:13 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Rainbow Raptors |
vs. |
Galaxy |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
9:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Burleigh Breakers |
vs. |
The A Team |
Field 10 - 04:40pm |
5:4 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Made you look |
vs. |
The Wolves |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
2:8 |
Hailey Meads |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Hurricanes |
vs. |
Crazy Horses |
Field 3 - 04:40pm |
4:6 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Black Hornets |
vs. |
Miami Amigos |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
5:5 |
Kai Agyik |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Tiger Taggers |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
3:2 |
Raimee Wright |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Tsunamis |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
3:2 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Pink Pythons |
vs. |
The Palmy Falcons |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
2:1 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
vs. |
Palmy Sharks |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
2:9 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Miami Jets |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 10 - 05:20pm |
2:4 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
Twisters |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
1:12 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Skittles |
vs. |
Yeah The Girls |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
1:10 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
Scrambled Legs |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
6:2 |
Tanya Woodger |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
The Reds |
vs. |
Dolphins |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
14:0 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Untagable |
vs. |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Kai Agyik |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 3 |
1/3/2023 |
Let’s Trots |
vs. |
Heatwaves |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
4:4 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Scrambled Legs |
vs. |
Pink Pythons |
- 12:00am |
0:5 |
|
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Falcons |
vs. |
Burleigh Breakers |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
8:1 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Panthers |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
1:10 |
Eva Doblo |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Miami Amigos |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
2:11 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
The Makka Pakka's |
vs. |
SEAHAWKS |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
11:2 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Burleigh Boys |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
16:1 |
Kai Agyik |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Gummy Bears |
vs. |
Tagonators |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Currumbin Eagles |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Skittles |
Field 2 - 04:00pm |
13:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
The Bandits |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
5:4 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
Palmy Lightning |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
1:8 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
The Tigers |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
7:6 |
Eva Doblo |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
Black Hornets |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
17:1 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
HAWKS |
vs. |
Hurricanes |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
1:8 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Thunderbolts |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Storm |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Tally taggers |
Field 3 - 04:40pm |
5:7 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Yeah The Girls |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
2:1 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
The Palmy Falcons |
vs. |
The Reds |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
1:12 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
The A Team |
vs. |
Miami Jets |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
2:1 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Twisters |
vs. |
The Wolves |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
1:4 |
Eva Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Galaxy |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
4:2 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
1:8 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Can’t Tag Us |
vs. |
Little Rippers |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
2:13 |
Tanya Woodger |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Dolphins |
vs. |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
2:6 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
vs. |
Let’s Trots |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
2:5 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 4 |
8/3/2023 |
Green Ants |
vs. |
Untagable |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
7:6 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Bulldogs |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Tsunamis |
vs. |
Galaxy |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
Burleigh Boys |
- 12:00am |
7:6 |
|
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Miami Jets |
vs. |
Falcons |
Field 2 - 04:00pm |
5:5 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Made you look |
vs. |
Cyclones |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
10:1 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
SEAHAWKS |
vs. |
Miami Amigos |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
4:4 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
Burleigh Boys |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
Game canceled |
Eva Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Gummy Bears |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Currumbin Eagles |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Rainbow Raptors |
vs. |
Miami Coasters |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
0:6 |
Raimee Wright |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
2:7 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Burleigh Breakers |
vs. |
Pirates |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
4:7 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
The Tigers |
vs. |
Twisters |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
0:10 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Black Hornets |
vs. |
HAWKS |
Field 3 - 04:40pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Jaxon Rodgers |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Bombers |
vs. |
Tiger Taggers |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Chelsea Davis, Nadia Windleborn |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Palmy Pumas |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Eva Doblo, James Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Miami Chargers |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
4:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
vs. |
The Palmy Falcons |
Field 10 - 04:40pm |
8:9 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Palmy Sharks |
vs. |
Dolphins |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
11:0 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
The Storm Brothers |
vs. |
The A Team |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
6:6 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
The Wolves |
vs. |
Panthers |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
11:2 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Dingoes |
vs. |
Crazy Horses |
Field 10 - 05:20pm |
1:9 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Skittles |
vs. |
Magic |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
4:7 |
Tanya Woodger |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Yeah The Girls |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
1:2 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
The Reds |
vs. |
Scrambled Legs |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
15:0 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Pink Pythons |
vs. |
Can’t Tag Us |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
8:0 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Heatwaves |
vs. |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
5:1 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 5 |
15/3/2023 |
Let’s Trots |
vs. |
Green Ants |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
8:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Gummy Bears |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Thunderbolts |
Field 1B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Currumbin Eagles |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 4B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 10 - 04:00pm |
11:0 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
1:8 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Skittles |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
13:1 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Yeah The Girls |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
6:0 |
Kai allen |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Galaxy |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
2:4 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Vipers |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
0:6 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Falcons |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
8:3 |
Eva Doblo |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
Miami Jets |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
5:5 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Palmy Lightning |
vs. |
Burleigh Breakers |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
7:3 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
SEAHAWKS |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
15:3 |
Hailey Meads |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
HAWKS |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
9:2 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Hurricanes |
vs. |
Black Hornets |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
5:4 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Miami Amigos |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
7:2 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
The Makka Pakka's |
vs. |
Rhinos |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
11:0 |
Kai allen |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
The Wolves |
Field 4 - 05:20pm |
0:10 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
The Tigers |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
3:6 |
Eva Doblo |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Panthers |
vs. |
Twisters |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
4:9 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Scrambled Legs |
vs. |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Can’t Tag Us |
vs. |
The Reds |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
0:15 |
Liam Wiskens |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
Pink Pythons |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
4:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
The Palmy Falcons |
vs. |
Palmy Sharks |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
2:5 |
Tanya Woodger |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Green Ants |
vs. |
Heatwaves |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
2:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 6 |
22/3/2023 |
Untagable |
vs. |
Let’s Trots |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
6:6 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Tsunamis |
vs. |
Miami Coasters |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Palmy Sharks |
vs. |
Scrambled Legs |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
The Reds |
vs. |
Little Rippers |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Storm |
vs. |
Tiger Taggers |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Palmy Pumas |
vs. |
Gummy Bears |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Bombers |
vs. |
Tagonators |
Field 4B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Currumbin Eagles |
Field 1B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Magic |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
12:0 |
Tanya Woodger |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Rainbow Raptors |
vs. |
Tally taggers |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
12:0 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Miami Chargers |
vs. |
Yeah The Girls |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
0:5 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
The Bandits |
vs. |
Galaxy |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
5:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Skittles |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
0:9 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
The A Team |
vs. |
Falcons |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
2:4 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
The Storm Brothers |
vs. |
Pirates |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
5:0 |
Eva Doblo |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Miami Jets |
vs. |
Palmy Lightning |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
2:4 |
Jaxon Rodgers, James Doblo |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Bulldogs |
vs. |
Crazy Horses |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
0:11 |
Kai allen |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
SEAHAWKS |
vs. |
HAWKS |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
0:5 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Dingoes |
vs. |
Hurricanes |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
2:3 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
Miami Amigos |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
5:1 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Burleigh Boys |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
4:3 |
Kai Agyik |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Panthers |
vs. |
Cyclones |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
7:7 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
The Wolves |
vs. |
The Tigers |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
11:0 |
Eva Doblo |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Twisters |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 4 - 05:20pm |
7:2 |
Nadia Windleborn |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
vs. |
Can’t Tag Us |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
3:2 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Dolphins |
vs. |
The Palmy Falcons |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Tanya Woodger |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
vs. |
Green Ants |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
8:1 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 7 |
29/3/2023 |
Heatwaves |
vs. |
Untagable |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
8:2 |
Kai allen |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
HAWKS |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Bombers |
- 12:00am |
0:0 |
|
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Pink Pythons |
vs. |
The Reds |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Gummy Bears |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Eva Doblo, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Currumbin Eagles |
Field 1B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
12:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 10 - 04:00pm |
0:9 |
Tanya Woodger |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
4:8 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Skittles |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
4:11 |
Coby Allen |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Yeah The Girls |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
3:4 |
Braigh Agnew |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Galaxy |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
3:11 |
Hailey Meads |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
The A Team |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
4:7 |
Eva Doblo, James Doblo |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Palmy Lightning |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
7:6 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Burleigh Breakers |
vs. |
Miami Jets |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
3:7 |
Coby Allen |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
Rhinos |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
4:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Hurricanes |
vs. |
SEAHAWKS |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
6:3 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Black Hornets |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
1:8 |
Hailey Meads |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Miami Amigos |
vs. |
Burleigh Boys |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
1:12 |
Kai Agyik |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
The Tigers |
vs. |
Panthers |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
5:7 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Made you look |
vs. |
The Wolves |
Field 4 - 05:20pm |
4:7 |
Eva Doblo |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
Twisters |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
2:8 |
Corey Pye |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Scrambled Legs |
vs. |
Dolphins |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
10:2 |
Liam Wiskens |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Can’t Tag Us |
vs. |
Palmy Sharks |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
1:14 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
11:2 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Untagable |
vs. |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
6:5 |
Kai Agyik |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Round 8 |
19/4/2023 |
Let’s Trots |
vs. |
Heatwaves |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
3:8 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Thunderbolts |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
- 12:00am |
0:0 |
|
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Currumbin Eagles |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Gummy Bears |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Raimee Wright |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Storm |
Field 1B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Eva Doblo, James Doblo |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Miami Amigos |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
Field 10 - 04:00pm |
5:2 |
Charlie Stanfield |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Skittles |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
7:1 |
Tanya Woodger |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Galaxy |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
6:2 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
1:7 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
2:6 |
Coby Allen |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Yeah The Girls |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
0:6 |
Breanna Raymond |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
The Bandits |
Field 6 - 04:00pm |
8:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Falcons |
vs. |
The A Team |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
7:0 |
Kai allen |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
Burleigh Breakers |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Coby Allen |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Palmy Lightning |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
3:2 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
HAWKS |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
5:6 |
Raimee Wright |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
Black Hornets |
Field 9 - 04:40pm |
10:2 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Burleigh Boys |
vs. |
Hurricanes |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
12:2 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
2:8 |
Lachlan Brooks |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
The Tigers |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
7:6 |
Tanya Woodger |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
The Wolves |
vs. |
Panthers |
Field 4 - 05:20pm |
10:3 |
Emmersyn Hargreaves |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Twisters |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
6:7 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
The Palmy Falcons |
vs. |
Scrambled Legs |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
3:10 |
Coby Allen |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Palmy Sharks |
vs. |
Pink Pythons |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
5:6 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Dolphins |
vs. |
Can’t Tag Us |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
2:8 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
The Reds |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
1:10 |
Breanna Raymond |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Heatwaves |
vs. |
Green Ants |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
13:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Semi Finals/Round 9 |
26/4/2023 |
Let’s Trots |
vs. |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
3:6 |
Kai allen |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Tagonators |
vs. |
Bombers |
Field 1 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Currumbin Eagles |
vs. |
Gummy Bears |
Field 4 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Raimee Wright, James Doblo |
U/8 Mixed 2015 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Tiger Taggers |
vs. |
Palmy Pumas |
Field 1B - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Eva Doblo |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Magic |
vs. |
Skittles |
Field 9 - 04:00pm |
8:4 |
Hailey Meads |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Galaxy |
vs. |
Miami Chargers |
Field 8 - 04:00pm |
4:7 |
Liam Wiskens |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Tsunamis |
Field 3 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Miami Coasters |
vs. |
Rainbow Raptors |
Field 5 - 04:00pm |
2:0 |
Breanna Raymond |
U12 Girls 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Tally taggers |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 7 - 04:00pm |
0:0 |
Coby Allen |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Pirates |
vs. |
Miami Jets |
Field 2 - 04:40pm |
2:3 |
Liam Wiskens |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Falcons |
vs. |
Palmy Lightning |
Field 1 - 04:40pm |
3:9 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U/10 Boys 2013 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
The A Team |
vs. |
The Storm Brothers |
Field 4 - 04:40pm |
0:0 |
Kai Agyik |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Burleigh Boys |
vs. |
The Makka Pakka's |
Field 5 - 04:40pm |
2:3 |
Jaxon Rodgers |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Crazy Horses |
vs. |
Hurricanes |
Field 7 - 04:40pm |
7:3 |
Braigh Agnew |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
SEAHAWKS |
vs. |
Bulldogs |
Field 6 - 04:40pm |
0:1 |
Coby Allen |
U/12 Boys 2011 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Rhinos |
vs. |
Dingoes |
Field 8 - 04:40pm |
5:5 |
Raimee Wright |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
The Wolves |
vs. |
Made you look |
Field 1 - 05:20pm |
10:2 |
Breanna Raymond |
U/10 Girls 2013 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Cyclones |
vs. |
Panthers |
Field 2 - 05:20pm |
3:5 |
Eva Doblo |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Heatwaves |
vs. |
Kurrumbin Karen’s |
Field 5 - 05:20pm |
5:2 |
Dylan Stensholm |
U14 Boys 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Green Ants |
vs. |
Untagable |
Field 3 - 05:20pm |
3:6 |
Liam Wiskens |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
The Palmy Falcons |
vs. |
Dolphins |
Field 8 - 05:20pm |
0:0 |
Coby Allen |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Dott & Crossitt Chargers |
vs. |
Scrambled Legs |
Field 9 - 05:20pm |
2:12 |
Hailey Meads |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
The Reds |
vs. |
Pink Pythons |
Field 6 - 05:20pm |
16:2 |
Raimee Wright |
U14 Girls 2009 |
Grand Finals/Round 10 |
3/5/2023 |
Little Rippers |
vs. |
Palmy Sharks |
Field 7 - 05:20pm |
2:0 |
Braigh Agnew |